Cuartos de Final

RUSIA                     ARABIA SAUDI Jueves 14 De Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
EGIPTO                  URUGUAY Viernes 15 De Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
MARRUECOS       RI DE IRAN Viernes  15 De Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
 PORTUGAL           ESPAÑA Viernes 15 De Junio – 13.00 Hora Colombia
FRANCIA                AUSTRALIA Sábado 16 De Junio – 05:00 Hora Colombia
ARGENTINA         ISLANDIA Sábado 16 De Junio – 08:00 Hora Colombia
 PERU                      DINAMARCA Sábado 16 De Junio – 11:00 Hora Colombia
 CROACIA              NIGERIA Sábado 16 De Junio – 14:00 Hora Colombia
COSTA RICA         SERBIA Domingo 17 De Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
ALEMANIA            MEXICO Domingo 17 De Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
BRASIL                  SUIZA Domingo 17 De Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
SUECIA                 R. COREA Lunes 18 De Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
BELGICA              PANAMA Lunes 18 De Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
TUNEZ                  INGLATERRA Lunes 18 De Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
COLOMBIA         JAPON Martes 19 De Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
POLONIA              SENEGAL Martes 19 De Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia 
RUSIA                  EGIPTO Martes 19 De Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia  
PORTUGAL         MARRUECOS Miércoles 20 de Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
URUGUAY          ARABIA SAUDI Miércoles 20 de Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
R. IRAN               ESPAÑA Miércoles 20 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
 DINAMARCA      AUSTRALIA Jueves 21 de Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
 FRANCIA            PERU Jueves 21 de Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
 ARGENTINA     CROACIA Jueves 21 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
 BRASIL              COSTA RICA Viernes 22 de Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
 NIGERIA             ISLANDIA  Viernes 22 de Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
 SERBIA             SUIZA Viernes 22 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
 BELGICA          TUNEZ Sábado 23 de Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
 R. COREA          MEXICO Sábado 23 de Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
ALEMANIA        SUECIA Sábado 23 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
INGLATERRA     PANAMA  Domingo 24 de Junio – 07:00 Hora Colombia
JAPON                SENEGAL Domingo 24 de Junio – 10:00 Hora Colombia
POLONIA            COLOMBIA Domingo 24 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
URUGUAY          RUSIA  Lunes 25 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
ARABIA SAUDI      EGIPTO Lunes 25 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
ESPAÑA             MARRUECOS Lunes 25 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
R. IRAN              PORTUGAL Lunes 25 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
DINAMARCA     FRANCIA Martes 26 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
AUSTRALIA       PERU Martes 26 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
ISLANDIA           CROACIA Martes 26 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
NIGERIA             ARGENTINA Martes 26 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
MEXICO             SUECIA Miércoles 27 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
R. COREA          ALEMANIA   Miércoles 27 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
SERBIA              BRASIL Miércoles 27 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
SUIZA                COSTA RICA Miércoles 27 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
JAPON              POLONIA Jueves 28 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
SENEGAL        COLOMBIA Jueves 28 de Junio – 09:00 Hora Colombia
INGLATERRA    BELGICA Jueves 28 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia
PANAMA           TUNEZ Jueves 28 de Junio – 13:00 Hora Colombia